Back to printables4kids.com

EZOIC SERVICE PRIVACY POLICY

CLICK HERE TO CHANGE YOUR PRIVACY CONSENT SETTINGS

printables4kids.com ("Website") uses a third party technology called Ezoic.

INFORMATION ABOUT OUR ORGANIZATION AND WEBSITE

Ezoic is committed to protecting your privacy. We will only use the information that we collect lawfully in accordance with the General Data Protection Regulation (GDPR) (Regulation (EU) 2016/679).

Ezoic's principal activities are:

  • Website analytics
  • Website personalization
  • Website hosting

Our privacy policy covers Ezoic Inc., Ezoic Limited and this Website:

Ezoic Inc.

6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States

Ezoic Limited

Northern Design Centre, Abbott's Hill, Gateshead, NE8 3DF United Kingdom

DATA

In order to provide our products and services and related support, it is necessary for Ezoic to transfer your personal data outside of the European Union.  In such case, the data controller for this data for EU residents is Ezoic Inc. having its registered offices at 6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States.  All questions of requests regarding the processing of data may be addresses to data@ezoic.com

PROVIDING VISITORS WITH ANONYMOUS ACCESS

If you do not consent to such collection, you can access this website without disclosing your personal data.

AUTOMATIC COLLECTION OF INFORMATION

Ezoic records data about the individuals and the traffic to this website. Ezoic is this website's limited agent (and data controller in the EU context) for the purpose of providing Internet data and optimization services. Ezoic may use this data to improve its service or enable other services (e.g., using visitor traffic logs or data posted through the service to improve the optimization of other websites).

PERSONAL INFORMATION

Ezoic may collect personal information as defined in GDPR (such as IP address and a unique id in a cookie) about visitors to your website for the purposes of statistics, analytics and personalization. In addition, Ezoic works with numerous third parties for the collection and storage of data and the providing of analytics and advertising services.

Use of Personal Information

  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage

 

PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT

We will process the data we collect about you to improve the operation of this and other websites. This information helps us make decisions about what content to show, how it should be formatted, the number, size and placement of advertisements and how content should be delivered to individuals. This information is also used for analysis of performance and reporting.

USE OF APPLICATION LOGS

Our servers automatically record information (“Application Log Data”) created by your use of this website. Application Log Data may include information such as your IP address, browser type, operating system, the referring web page, pages visited, location, your mobile carrier, device and application IDs, search terms, and cookie information. We use this information to diagnose and improve our services. Except as stated in section (Data Retention), we will either delete the Application Log Data or remove any account identifiers, such as your username, full IP address, or email address, after 48 months.

DATA RETENTION

The personal information we collect is retained for no longer than necessary to fulfill the stated purposes in section “PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT” above or for a period specifically required by law or regulation that Ezoic is obligated to follow. Personal data used to fulfill verification of certain types of services such as SSL certificate, payments, and billing will be retained for a minimum of 5 years depending on the class of product or service and may be retained in either a physical or electronic format. Even if you request deletion or erasure of your data, we may retain your personal data to the extent necessary and for so long as necessary for our legitimate business interests or performance of contractual obligations. After the retention period is over, Ezoic securely disposes or anonymizes your personal information in order to prevent loss, theft, misuse, or unauthorized access.

CONFIDENTIALITY / SECURITY

We have implemented security policies, rules and technical measures to protect the personal data that we have under our control from: unauthorized access improper use or disclosure unauthorized modification unlawful destruction or accidental loss. All our employees and data processors, who have access to, and are associated with the processing of personal data, are obliged to respect the confidentiality of our visitors’ personal data. We ensure that your personal data will not be disclosed to State institutions and authorities except if required by law or other regulation

DATA ACCESS & DELETION

You have the right to view information that we have collected about you and to request deletion of any personal information we may have. You can use this data lookup tool to complete these actions.

 Cookies

Below is a list of cookies that are commonly set on this website.

 
Cookie NameCategoryDescriptionDuration
__utmt_eNecessaryUsed to throttle the speed of requests to the server.
session_depthNecessaryUsed to track the number of pages you visit in a session on this site.
__cfduidNecessaryUsed by the content network, Cloudflare, to identify trusted web traffic.
__utmt_fNecessaryUsed to throttle the speed of requests to the server.
cookieconsent_dismissedNecessaryUsed to track closure of a cookie consent dialog.
ezCMPCookieConsentNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to cookies.
ez_rdrNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects.10 min
freewheel-detected-bandwidthNecessaryUsed to check and record how fast your internet connection is
ez_pub_siteNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to only show the site with Ezoic's features enabled.
ez_rdr_countNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects
__utmtNecessaryUsed to throttle the speed of requests to the server.
wordpress_test_cookieNecessaryWordPress sets this cookie when you navigate to the login page. The cookie is used to check whether your web browser is set to allow, or reject cookies.
GED_PLAYLIST_ACTIVITYPreferencesUsed to track activity related to embeded YoutTube videos
ez_view_original_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic's features.
SL_wptGlobTipTmpPreferences
SL_GWPT_Show_Hide_tmpPreferences
speed_no_processPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn off site speed features for this user.
sitespeed_previewPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to allow this user to preview certain site speed features.
ez_ad_position_versionPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to determine if they use the Ad Tester product for this user, used by the Ad Tester extension.
ez_ad_position_versionPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to determine if they use the Ad Tester product for this user, used by the Ad Tester extension.
ezpicker_showallPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to show all placeholders.
ezpicker_showallPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to show all placeholders.
ezpicker_nocachePreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to run without using the cache.
ezpicker_nocachePreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to run without using the cache.
ezpickerPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn on ezpicker
ezpickerPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn on ezpicker
ez_view_optimized_only PreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic's features.
ez_view_optimized_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the optimized site with Ezoic's features.
ez_autoinsertPreferencesUsed by Ezoic to determine if this user should see auto-inserted ad placeholders.
ezdsStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your screen to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
__utmbStatisticsRegisters a timestamp with the exact time of when the user accessed the website. Used by Google Analytics to calculate the duration of a website visit.
ezohwStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your browser to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
__utmaStatisticsCollects data on the number of times a user has visited the website as well as dates for the first and most recent visit. Used by Google Analytics.
__qcaStatisticsCollects anonymous data on the user's visits to the website, such as the number of visits, average time spent on the website and what pages have been loaded with the purpose of generating reports for optimising the website content.
__utmzStatisticsCollects data on where the user came from, what search engine was used, what link was clicked and what search term was used. Used by Google Analytics.
ezosuigeneriscStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
ezosuigeneriscStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
__utmcStatisticsRegisters a timestamp with the exact time of when the user leaves the website. Used by Google Analytics to calculate the duration of a website visit.
ezCMPCCSStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to statistics cookies.527040 min
ezosuigenerisStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
__utmvStatisticsUsed to store visitor-level custom variable data in Google Analytics.
__utmvStatisticsUsed to store visitor-level custom variable data in Google Analytics.
AMP_ECID_EZOICStatisticsUsed by personalization and analytics company Ezoic for statistics on Accelerated Mobile Pages
ez_recommended_pagesStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track users visiting from the recommended pages widget.
__utmdStatisticsUsed by Google Analytics to track your activity on a website.
_gaStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
_gidStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
_gatStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
ezouspvhStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited since their last visit.
ezouspvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited.
ezouspvaStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited all time.
ezouspvaStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited all time.
ezepvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track which pages this user has viewed.1440 min
ezepvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track which pages this user has viewed.1440 min
cto_idcpyMarketingUsed by the ad network, Criteo.
bafpMarketingUsed to track your browsing activity across multiple websites.
bafp_ceMarketingUsed to track your browsing activity across multiple websites.
__uisMarketingUsed by the ad network, Sonobi
ezdgMarketingUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store demographic information like age and gender.
ezdgMarketingUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store demographic information like age and gender.
__uivMarketing
bfp_sn_rf_8b2087b102c9e3e5ffed1c1478ed8b78MarketingUsed to track your browsing activity across multiple websites.
bafp_egMarketingUsed to track your browsing activity across multiple websites.
opti-useridMarketingUsed by the video ad platform Optimatic to distinguish users.
_sm_auMarketingUsed by Google Adwords to retarget ads to users.
cto_lwidMarketingUsed by the ad network, Criteo.
__gadsMarketingUsed to register what ads have been displayed to the user.
bfp_sn_plMarketingUsed to track your browsing activity across multiple websites.
opti-positionMarketingUsed by the video ad platform Optimatic to track the position of a video ad.
cto_optoutMarketingUsed by ad network Criteo to record if you've opted of personalized ads.
__lnkrntdmcvrdMarketing
__lnkrntdmcvrdMarketing
cto_idfsMarketingUsed by the ad network criteo to track your activity.
DigiTrust.v1.identityMarketingUsed by online marketers to identify individual users online.
cto_sidMarketingUsed by the ad network criteo to track your activity during your browser session.
OX_plgMarketingUsed by ad network OpenX to identify a user across multiple websites
SSM_GFUMarketingUsed by ad personalization company SpeedShiftMedia to track your browsing activity and how many ads have been displayed to you.
SSM_UTC_LSMarketingUsed by ad personalization company SpeedShiftMedia to track your browsing activity and how many ads have been displayed to you.
SSM_UTCMarketingUsed by ad personalization company SpeedShiftMedia to track your browsing activity and how many ads have been displayed to you.
bfp_sn_rf_8b2087b102c9e3e5ffed1c1478ed8b78MarketingUsed to track your browsing activity across multiple websites.

 

Below is a list of usage, technical and identify metrics that are commonly stored and processed when you use this website

 

 

 

A list of Vendors that may be used on this website

NameFeaturesPurposes
Gamned
GeoEdge
GeoProve Limited
RevX
adhood.com
Vyde Ltd.
Otto (GmbH & Co KG)
usemax advertisement (Emego GmbH)
ADWAYS SAS
FeedAd GmbH
adnanny.com SLU
Covatic Ltd
Happydemics
Gemius SA
Arrivalist Co.
HUMAN
DEFINE MEDIA GMBH
LiveRamp
Epom Ltd.
Always-Computing SAS
REMAILME
Eyeota Pte Ltd
BIDSWITCH GmbH
Yieldlove GmbH
Exponential Interactive, Inc d/b/a VDX.tv
Cazamba Serviços de Internet Ltda
Opera Software Ireland Limited
AdElement Media Solutions Pvt Ltd
Adverty AB (publ)
Digital Squad
xpln.ai SAS
PREQUEL INTERNET TRADING LTD.
Ströer Digital Media GmbH
Sovrn Holdings Inc
Newsroom AI Ltd
dataXtrade GmbH
Dable Inc.
PIXFUTURE MEDIA INC.
Kairion GmbH
FRVR Limited
CITISERVI EUROPE, S.L.
BEINTOO SPA
Lifesight Pte. Ltd.
Alphalyr SAS
Luna Media Group LLC
dpa-infocom GmbH
Bidmatic Inc
MPX GmbH
Playhill Limited
INVIBES GROUP
Fido S.r.l
C WIRE AG
Euvic 360e-com Sp. z o.o.
Pressboard Media Inc
Outbrain UK Ltd
Skaze
Crowdy News Ltd
Triple13 Ltd
AuDigent
Celtra, Inc.
Roku Advertising Services
Opinary GmbH
Natív Hirdetés Korlátolt Felelősségű Társaság
ADSOCY
vitrado GmbH
Acxiom
belboon GmbH
QUARTER MEDIA GmbH
RTB House S.A.
Dynamic 1001 GmbH
: Tappx
Mars Media Group
iPROM
Arbeitsgemeinschaft Media-Analyse
cynapsis interactive GmbH
Teads France SAS
Bombora Inc.
Channel Pilot Solutions GmbH
Placense Ltd
Schober Information Group Deutschland GmbH
Mediakeys Platform
bam! interactive marketing GmbH
NAG SA
Alphonso Inc
Taboola Europe Limited
BidBerry SRL
Fandom, Inc.
ZAM Network LLC dba Fanbyte
Roq.ad Inc.
Adssets AB
SoundCast
EXOCLICK, S.L.
Bounce Commerce GmbH
MEDIAMETRIE
Admo.tv (Clickon)
Threedium
Adelaide Metrics Inc
Infolinks Media, LLC
Tri-table Sp. z o.o.
Blue Billywig Group BV
EDGE NPD Sp. z o.o.
Adnuntius AS
Pubfinity LLC
Emodo, Inc.
ADYOULIKE SA
INFINIA MOBILE S.L.
STUDIO GONG GmbH & Co. Studiobetriebs KG
AA INTERNET-MEDIA Ltd
AiCreo S.r.l.
AdColony, Inc.
ShareThis, Inc
ADRENALEAD
SPEAKOL DMCC
Dataseat Ltd
HEIMSPIEL Medien GmbH & Co KG
Fiducia DLT Limited
PML Innovative Media
Njuice AB
PIA Advertising GmbH
Adex (Virtual Minds GmbH)
Snapsort Inc., operating as Sortable
Blockthrough, Inc.
zillian sa
1000mercis (Numberly)
Commanders Act
Parrable, Inc.
Vidcrunch LLC
Adobe Advertising Cloud
Frameplay Corporation
Octave IP Limited
Fyber
Radio Net Media Limited
TargetVideo GmbH
VLYBY Digital GmbH
Sonares GmbH
Ziff Davis LLC
Ein Rad AB
Passendo Aps
THE NEWCO S.R.L.
Dynata LLC
One Tech Group GmbH
Snigel Web Services Limited
ad6media
ShinyStat S.p.a.
ARKHEUS
Integral Ad Science, Inc.
Czech Publisher Exchange z.s.p.o.
Sublime
Mobsuccess
Impactify SARL
Anzu Virtual Reality LTD
Italiaonline S.p.A.
AirGrid LTD
Quadrant Global Pte Ltd
GroupM UK Limited
Mindlytix SAS
Demandbase, Inc.
PIXIMEDIA
Kochava Inc.
3Q nexx GmbH
SPORTORITY UK LTD
Dentsu London Limited
Bmind a Sales Maker Company, S.L.
Pexi B.V.
SOMQUERY SOMTAG - (SevenOne Media)
Good-Loop Ltd
Novatiq limited
Audiohook Corporation
Realytics
Captify Technologies Limited
OneTag Limited
Zoomd Ltd.
Attributy
Research and Analysis of Media in Sweden AB
Vidazoo Ltd
Agate Systems Limited
On Device Research Limited
Insticator, Inc.
Hurra Communications GmbH
Claritas LLC
AdTheorent, Inc
Signal Digital Inc.
Samba TV UK Limited
CAKE Software, Inc.
Adevinta Spain S.L.U.
Salesforce.com, Inc.
Kwanko
Silverbullet Data Services Group
Spoods GmbH
Evolution Technologies Inc.
Justpremium BV
SpotX, Inc
BLIINK SAS
Gamesight Inc
Amobee Inc.
Accorp Sp. z o.o.
Clinch Labs LTD
adQuery
Pinpoll GmbH
ACTV8, Inc.
AddApptr GmbH
travel audience GmbH
Global Media Group Services Limited
eBay Inc
ADARA MEDIA UNLIMITED
Browsi
Skoiy
Longtail Ad Solutions, Inc dba JW Player
Nativery Srl
Fifty Technology Limited
Google Advertising Products
Ermes
INNITY
Redbranch, Inc dba Fraudlogix
TOPBOX Inc.
Eulerian Technologies
Little Big Data sp. z o.o.
Admixer EU GmbH
Index Exchange, Inc.
UberMedia, Inc.
Sift Media, Inc
Permodo GmbH
Market Resource Partners LLC
KÖNIGSTEINER digital GmbH
Adkernel LLC
Jellyfish France
ConnectAd Realtime GmbH
Magnite, Inc. (Carbon AI Limited)
PubWise, LLLP
Publica LLC
Sayollo Media LTD
ID5 Technology Ltd
The MediaGrid Inc.
AdQuiver Media SL
TIMEONE PERFORMANCE
Crimtan Holdings Limited
ARMIS SAS
MNTN
retailAds GmbH & Co. KG
Samba TV, Inc.
Nativo, Inc.
KUPONA GmbH
Neustar, Inc., a TransUnion company
Blingby LLC
Terminus Software Inc.
UniCredit S.p.A.
Salestring ApS
TV Scientific Inc
CleverPush GmbH
Discover-Tech ltd
adWMG
BYTEDANCE PTE. LTD.
Dentsu A/S
communicationAds GmbH & Co. KG
OneFootball GmbH
Mediasmart Mobile S.L.
WebMedia
AdInMo LTD
Rich Audience Technologies SL
Apester Ltd
Wagawin GmbH
YieldLift LLC
Tapjoy, Inc.
AcuityAds Inc.
Rockerbox, Inc
agof studies
Factor Eleven GmbH
Onnetwork Sp. z o.o.
Digital East GmbH
Kubient Inc.
Bertelsmann Data Service GmbH
Brand Advance Ltd
Leadoo Marketing Technologies Ltd
Playwire LLC
YouGov
crossvertise GmbH
audio content & control GmbH
Cookie Market LTD
Inskin Media LTD
Telecoming S.A.
Proxi.cloud sp. z o.o.
Vibrant Media Limited
ucfunnel Co., Ltd.
Oracle Data Cloud - Moat
mainADV Srl
Smile Wanted Group
Microsoft Advertising
Magnite, Inc.
Between Exchange
Click Tech Limited
MobileFuse LLC
Adserve.zone / Artworx AS
BILENDI SA
Arkeero
Kairos Fire
THE LINEA 1 MKT SL
Lotame Solutions, inc
Bannerflow AB
Nielsen Marketing Cloud
Bidstack Limited
Telefonica de España S.A.U
AntVoice
IPSOS MORI UK LTD
Ogury Ltd.
Near Intelligence
Blue
AWIN AG
Resono B.V.
SMARTSTREAM.TV GmbH
Hybrid Theory Global Ltd
Goldbach Group AG
ADman Interactive SLU
Onfocus (Adagio)
Turk Telekom
Kertil Iberia SL
Audience Solutions S.A.
7Hops.com Inc. (ZergNet)
ShowHeroes SRL
Cavai AS & UK
CIBLECLIC
Telefonica Audiovisual Digital S.L
Quantcast
Footballco Media Limited
Knorex
DIGITEKA Technologies
Brandcom.inc AS
Watch Fantom Inc. AKA CatapultX
Sojern, Inc.
Jampp LTD
Localsensor B.V.
Disqus
adbalancer Werbeagentur GmbH
HUAWEI Ads
Ingenious Technologies AG
Rakuten Marketing LLC
Internet BillBoard a.s.
SelectMedia International LTD
Axiom Media Connect
Opt Out Advertising B.V.
Epsilon
TAPTAP Digital SL
Score Media Group GmbH & Co. KG
Zeta Global
AUDIOMOB LTD
SPICY MOBILE Sp z o.o. Sp.k.
Maiden Marketing Pte Ltd
MUSO TNT LIMITED
Offerista Group GmbH
plista GmbH
Adxperience SAS
Ensighten
VOLPI IMMOBILIER
Convo Ink
Yieldlab (Virtual Minds GmbH)
Sharethrough, Inc
Marfeel Solutions, SL
Norstat AS
GADSME
Avantis Video Ltd
Smartclip Hispania S.L.
BidTheatre AB
Seznam.cz, a.s.
Rezonence Limited
VECTAURY
Meetrics GmbH
The Kantar Group Limited
Quality Media Network GmbH
eMarketingSolutions, Online Marketing S.L.
Samoukale Enterprises Limited dba ADEX
Xandr, Inc.
Adtarget Teknoloji A.S.
Questpass Sp. z o.o.
Boldwin LTD
6Sense Insights, Inc.
Permutive Technologies, Inc.
NC Audience Exchange, LLC (NewsIQ)
ANINPRO-CREATIVE, S.L.
Jivox Corporation
DynAdmic
Sportradar AG
Ringier Axel Springer Polska sp. z o.o.
Query Click Limited
Nano Interactive Group Ltd.
MiQ Digital Ltd
Arcspire Limited
Axel Springer Teaser Ad GmbH
Open Web Technologies Ltd
NoBid, Inc.
Adomik
Semasio GmbH
Bidtellect, Inc
adbility media GmbH
Sonic Odeeo ltd
OpenX
Timehop, Inc.
Next Millennium Media INC
SheMedia, LLC
Programatica de publicidad S.L.
Media Square
Traffective GmbH
Effiliation / Effinity
XAD spoteffects GmbH
Sirdata
PulsePoint, Inc.
Welect GmbH
Kiosked Ltd
Hillside (Sports) GP Limited
Playrcart Limited
33Across
Adpone SL
digidip GmbH
Unicredit BankAustria AG
Moloco, Inc.
InMobi Pte Ltd
Madington
TrueData Solutions, Inc.
Magnite, Inc. (Outstream)
Underdog Media LLC
MGID Inc.
Golden Bees
The Ozone Project Limited
Cint AB
DeepIntent, Inc.
Hearts and Science München GmbH
NEXD
Online Solution
Aniview LTD
Playad Media Group AB
Lupon Media
LoopMe Limited
zeotap GmbH
Smart Traffik
lead alliance GmbH
Zemanta Inc.
Permutive Limited
Adhese
MyTraffic
Quantyoo GmbH & Co. KG
TV SQUARED LIMITED d/b/a InnovidXP
Adventure Media
Clipcentric, Inc.
Grabit Interactive Media Inc dba KERV Interctive
Nubo LTD
Sonobi, Inc
Duplo Media AS
GP One GmbH
Advisible AB
Baidu USA
M32 Connect Inc
Targetspot Belgium SPRL
glomex GmbH
INBEV BELGIUM SRL
CHEQ AI TECHNOLOGIES
MindTake Research GmbH
PubMatic, Inc
Betgenius Ltd
twiago GmbH
Publisher First, Inc.
Adtelligent Inc.
Experian Limited
TMT Digital Inc
Location Sciences AI Ltd.
Sourcepoint Technologies, Inc. (non-CMP)
Jaduda GmbH
INIS sp. zo.o.
wetter.com GmbH
digitalAudience B.V.
Near Intelligence Pte. Ltd.
ORANGE CLICK MEDIA & COMMERCE LTD
Basis Global Technologies, Inc.
Project Agora Ltd
Avocet Systems Limited
Criteo SA
Yieldmo, Inc.
42 Ads GmbH
TX Group AG
Stream Eye OOD
VIADS ADVERTISING S.L.
Visarity Technologies GmbH
remerge GmbH
emetriq GmbH
Online Media Solutions LTD (BDA: Brightcom)
BCOVERY SAS
ADUX
DNA-I.COM
Havas Media (Artemis Alliance S.L.U.)
Doceree UK Limited
Blis Global Limited
EMX Digital, Inc.
Maximus Live LLC
Truvid Inc.
Adrino Mobile Sp. z o.o.
Adverticum cPlc.
Active Agent (Virtual Minds GmbH)
giosg.com Oy
Adlane LTD
ADMAX
umlaut communication gmbh
The Reach Group GmbH
ADMAN - Phaistos Networks, S.A.
LiquidM Technology GmbH
JS Web Production
Media.net Advertising FZ-LLC
Gamoshi Ltd
QuantumCast digital GmbH
A.Mob
TypeA Holdings Ltd
Brandhouse/Subsero A/S
Ad Alliance GmbH
BRICKS
Teavaro
Samsung Ads
Evorra Ltd
AdSpirit GmbH
Adform A/S
Natexo Spain
ADventori SAS
ADITION (Virtual Minds GmbH)
Nielsen International SA
Yahoo EMEA Limited
INFOnline GmbH
Powerspace
Tangoo S.R.L.
Papirfly AS
netzeffekt GmbH
CASTOOLA D.O.O.
Relevant Digital Oy
Skimbit Ltd
BeOp
AAX LLC
diva-e products
Unblockia SL
Bababam
Seven Technologies S.L.
Mobilewalla, Inc.
XChange by SFBX®
adsquare GmbH
EASYmedia GmbH
Mobfox US LLC
Vidoomy Media SL
Jetpack Digital LLC
Onesoon Limited t/a Adalyser
Simplifi Holdings Inc
NextRoll, Inc.
Opti Digital SAS
Kargo Global Inc.
Polar Mobile Group Inc.
I.R.V. D.O.O.
Solution coupons
Rockabox Media Ltd t/a Scoota
mediarithmics SAS
EASY Marketing GmbH
ProSiebenSat.1 Digital Data GmbH
Arpeely Ltd.
ETARGET SE
adality GmbH
SITU8ED SA
WEMASS MEDIA AUDIENCE SAFE SOLUTIONS, S.L.
IVO Media Ltd
Nexx360
ADFI MEDIA SL
Ströer SSP GmbH (SSP)
Comcast International France SAS
Beaconspark Ltd
Clipr
optimise-it GmbH
N.Rich Technologies Inc.
Reignn Platform Ltd
Intercept Interactive Inc. dba Undertone
Webgains GmbH
SoD ScreenOnDemand GmbH
2KDirect, Inc. (dba iPromote)
Neodata Group srl
Kayzen
Aarki, Inc.
Mirando GmbH & Co KG
Cuebiq
uppr GmbH
Online Advertising Network Sp. z o.o.
Kameleoon SAS
OnProspects Ltd
Smart Analytics SL
Mobile Professionals BV / Sage&Archer BV
Hashtag Labs Inc.
CMI Marketing, Inc. d/b/a CafeMedia
onlineumfragen.com GmbH
Amnet GmbH
Keymantics
Seeding Alliance GmbH
Adludio Ltd.
Adtriba GmbH
IQM CORPORATION
MetrixLab Nederland B.V.
Brand Metrics Sweden AB
Converto AG
Notify
Sirdata Cookieless
StackAdapt
Verve Group Europe GmbH
Adsolutions BV
Teroa S.A.
Go.pl sp. z o.o.
DistroScale, Inc.
Viznet
Seedtag Advertising S.L
Publicis Media GmbH
Brid Video DOO
Emerse Sverige AB
Delta Projects AB
VGI CTV, Inc
SpringServe, LLC
SmartyAds Inc.
Pelmorex Corp.
Cluep LLC
Exactag GmbH
Sqreem Technologies Private Limited
NetSuccess, s.r.o.
Cloud Technologies S.A.
Viewdeos 2015 LTD
Flashtalking, Inc.
Smaato, Inc.
McCann Discipline LTD
Dailymotion SA
Protected Media LTD
Strossle International AB
AudienceRun corp
Blue Media Services LTDA
Unruly Group LLC
Sizmek by Amazon
Adloox SA
Contact Impact GmbH/Axel Springer Teaser Ad GmbH
BidMachine Inc.
Bring! Labs AG
B2B Media Group GmbH
GfK SE
AdGear Technologies, Inc.
Adikteev
AdDefend GmbH
RMSi Radio Marketing Service interactive GmbH
Livewrapped AB
Audiencerate LTD
AdView
EXADS
The Trade Desk
TripleLift, Inc.
Wizaly
AdTiming Technology Company Limited
SublimeSkinz - Adledge
Realeyes OU
Konodrac S.L.
SMADEX, S.L.U.
Improve Digital
Weborama
SpearAd GmbH
Hyper LLC
VRTCAL Markets Inc
OnAudience Ltd
Verasity Limited
adrule mobile GmbH
Triton Digital Canada Inc.
Converge-Digital
Relay42 Netherlands B.V.
MARKETPERF CORP
VUUKLE DMCC
NEORY GmbH
Triapodi Ltd.
Dianomi PLC
BeeswaxIO Corporation
MADVERTISE MEDIA
AudienceProject Aps
Piano Software Inc.
Sub2 Technologies Ltd
GumGum, Inc.
TabMo SAS
GDMServices, Inc. d/b/a Bidmind
Firstlead GmbH (ADCELL)
Media16 ltd
Bigabid Media ltd
Ezoic Inc.
Telefonica Investigación y Desarrollo S.A.U
MEDIA FORCE COMMUNICATIONS (2007) LTD
ID Ward Ltd
RevJet
LiveIntent Inc.
Wunderkind Corporation
Automattic Ads
Adobe Audience Manager, Adobe Experience Platform
Adnami Aps
Amazon Advertising
Telefonica Moviles España S.A.U
Confiant Inc.
Artefact Deutschland GmbH
Pulse Innovations Limited
Azerion Holding B.V.
Prebid.org
Smartology Limited
SunMedia
Synkd Ltd.
Justtag Sp. z o.o.
Mediavine, Inc.
Mobkoi Ltd
Airnow Media Ltd
A Million Ads
Oracle Advertising
Seenthis AB
Innovid LLC
Flexoffers.com, LLC
IPONWEB GmbH
Impact Tech Inc.
Audienzz AG
PRECISO SRL
NumberEight Technologies Ltd
admetrics GmbH
LifeStreet Corporation
smartclip Europe GmbH
YOC AG
Beachfront Media LLC
LinkedIn Ireland Unlimited Company
Hubvisor
DoubleVerify Inc.​
INVIDI technologies AB
Liftoff Mobile, Inc.
Brave People Ltd.
advanced store GmbH
United Internet Media GmbH
FUNKE Digital GmbH
Ask Locala
Caroda s.r.o.
socoto gmbh & co. kg
ArtChaos s.r.o.
Next Media SRL
Objective Partners BV
Impact+
ViewPay
MediaMath, Inc.
Magnite CTV, Inc.
Lucid Holdings, LLC
Duration Media, LLC.
Somplo Ltd
Meson Mediation LLC
Hivestack Inc.
Upwave Inc.
Content Ignite
Performax.cz, s.r.o.
Comscore B.V.
Dentsu Italia SpA
Mobility-Ads GmbH
Videobyte Inc
Venatus Media Limited
Platform161 B.V.
SINGLESPOT SAS
Adjust Digital A/S
Listonic Sp. z o.o.
Extreme Reach, Inc
Appier PTE Ltd
Exit Bee Limited
Botman Networks (P) Ltd
Ströer SSP GmbH (DSP)
WebAds B.V
Pure Local Media GmbH
152 Media LLC
Smart Adserver
Monet Engine Inc
Imonomy
Tredia Solutions SL
Bannernow, Inc.
BSmartData GmbH
iProspect GmbH
Audience Network
Appush Technologies
CentralNic Poland sp. z o.o.
Revcontent, LLC
Hybrid Adtech GmbH
PLAYGROUND XYZ EMEA LTD
MISSENA
Adacado Technologies Inc. (DBA Adacado)
Bandsintown Amplified LLC
BusinessClick
NEURAL.ONE
HyperTV Inc.
Eskimi
TF1 PUBLICITE
Bucksense Inc
PROXISTORE
AdsWizz Inc.
Showheroes SE
video intelligence AG
Reppublika Data Analytics and Technologies GmbH
Better Ads GmbH
Connatix Native Exchange Inc.
GlobalWebIndex
InsurAds Technologies SA.
Viafoura Inc.
1plusX AG
Alliance Gravity Data Media
Netpoint Media GmbH
Habu
Readpeak Oy
Marfeel Solutions, SL (Compass)
Google
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics

 

Data Usage Purposes

Necessary

Necessary cookies help make a website usable by enabling basic functions like page navigation and access to secure areas of the website. The website cannot function properly without these cookies.

 

Preferences

Preference cookies enable a website to remember information that changes the way the website behaves or looks, like your preferred language or the region that you are in.

 

Statistics

Statistic cookies help website owners to understand how visitors interact with websites by collecting and reporting information anonymously.

 

Marketing

Marketing cookies are used to track visitors across websites. The intention is to display ads that are relevant and engaging for the individual user and thereby more valuable for publishers and third party advertisers.

 

Contacting Us

If there are any questions regarding this privacy policy or you wish to unsubscribe from our site and services you may contact us using the information below or by writing to us at:


2885 Sanford Ave
Grandville, MI 49418
USA

Summary of Requests

If you'd like to see a summary of the requests to know user information, requests to delete user information and requests to opt-out of CCPA compliance that this business has received: https://g.ezoic.net/privacy/printables4kids.com/annualRequestSummary regarding printables4kids.com